Watch Kakegurui The Movie (2019) online free

Kakegurui The Movie (2019)

Other name: Eiga Kakegurui

Country: Japan

Genres: Asian School Drama, Asian Youth Drama

Date aired: May 3, 2019

Status: Completed

Views: 5,404

Summary:

Hyakkaou Private Academy is a prestigious institution for the privileged, which was first established 122 years ago. The students there are ranked by their gambling winnings. The winners receive everything including fame and fortune. The winners also dominates the losers. One day, female transfer student Yumeko Jabami (Minami Hamabe) arrives at Hyakkaou Private Academy. Yumeko Jabami has a pretty appearance, but she is a gambling maniac who loves high stakes.

Hot on KissAsian:

Episodes
Episode name
Day Added
Comments
- Don't link to other movies/asian drama/any kind of ads.
- Don't spoil content of next episodes.
=> Watch asian drama and Asian drama online at kissasian

kakegurui the movie 2019 kissasian, kissasian kakegurui the movie 2019, watch kakegurui the movie 2019 online free