Watch Harassment Game (2018) online free

Harassment Game (2018)

Other name: ハラスメントゲーム , Harassment Game

Country: Japan

Genres: Asian Business Drama, Asian Drama Drama, Asian Investigation Drama

Date aired: Oct 15, 2018 - ?

Status: Ongoing

Views: 20,814

Summary:

Akitsu Wataru is the manager of the Toyama branch of Maruo Holdings, an established major supermarket chain. He is demoted as a result of some incident and moves to the countryside with his family. However, one day, Akitsu is recalled to headquarters as the head of the compliance unit. The CEO and board members have hidden ulterior motives. Various harassment issues happen within the company. Akitsu solves them with novel ideas and methods.

Hot on KissAsian:

Comments
- Don't link to other movies/asian drama/any kind of ads.
- Don't spoil content of next episodes.
=> Watch asian drama and Asian drama online at kissasian

harassment game 2018 kissasian, kissasian harassment game 2018, watch harassment game 2018 online free