Watch Born Again (2020) online free

Born Again (2020)

Other name: Dasi Taeeonada , 다시 태어나다 , Bon Eogein

Country: South Korea

Genres: Asian Mystery Drama, Asian Romance Drama, Asian Drama Drama, Asian Fantasy Drama, Asian Melodrama Drama

Date aired: Apr 20, 2020 - Jun 9, 2020

Status: Ongoing

Views: 29,588

Summary:

“Born Again” tells the story of a detective, the detective’s lover, and a serial killer who loved the detective’s lover. Although their lives ended 32 years ago, death became a new beginning for them when they reincarnated into a prosecutor, a bone archaeology instructor, and a medical student, rekindling their twisted fates once again.

Hot on KissAsian:

Comments
- Don't link to other movies/asian drama/any kind of ads.
- Don't spoil content of next episodes.
=> Watch asian drama and Asian drama online at kissasian

born again 2020 kissasian, kissasian born again 2020, watch born again 2020 online free