Watch New Drama by Zhu Rebecca Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Zhu Rebecca

Name: Zhu Rebecca
Native name: 朱晨麗
Nationality: Hong Konger
Gender: Female
Born: December 2, 1987