Watch Drama by Tochihara Rakuto Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Tochihara Rakuto

Name: Tochihara Rakuto
Native name: 栩原楽人
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Male
Born: October 19, 1989

Rakuto Tochihara (栩原 楽人, Tochihara Rakuto) is a Japanese actor and child actor from Tokyo, a graduate of Horikoshi High School.
His debut role was in Boogiepop Phantom where he voiced the character Poom Poom. He later had a starring role in the 2005 Kamen Rider Series Kamen Rider Hibiki and its film Kamen Rider Hibiki & The Seven Senki as the character Asumu Adachi.
His roles have also included the drama RH Plus as Ageha Seto and in the film Aquarian Age: The Movie as Naoya Itsuki.