Watch Latest Update Drama by Tanioka Kouki Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Tanioka Kouki

Name: Tanioka Kouki
Native name: 谷岡弘規
Given name: Tanioka Kouji
Also Known as: Tanioka Kōki; Tanioka Hironori; Tanioka Kōji
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Male
Born: June 5, 1949

Former actor, well known for his role in Battle Fever J.