Watch Drama by Suwanmethanon Sunny Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Suwanmethanon Sunny

Name: Suwanmethanon Sunny
Native name: ซันนี่ สุวรรณเมธานนท์
Given name: Suwanmethanon Sunny Si
Also Known as: ซันนี่ ซี สุวรรณเมธานนท์;
Nationality: Thai
Gender: Male
Born: May 18, 1981

Sunny Suwanmethanon is a Thai actor of Thai, Singaporean and French descent. He is best known for his lead role in the 2005 film, "Dear Dakanda". He won the Best Actor award in Kom Chad Luek Awards for this role.