Watch Latest Update Drama by Seo Kang Joon Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Seo Kang Joon

Name: Seo Kang Joon
Native name: 서강준
Given name: Lee Seung Hwan
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: October 12, 1993

Seo Kang Joon is a South Korean actor and singer. He is the leader of 5urprise, a five-member group launched by Fantagio in 2013 that is set to branch out into acting, music, commercials and variety shows. Seo's first major role was in the romantic comedy "Cunning Single Lady".