Watch Latest Update Drama by Ruffa Gutierrez Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Ruffa Gutierrez
Name: Ruffa Gutierrez
Also Known as: Sharmaine Ruffa Rama Gutierrez
Nationality: Philippines
Gender: Female
Born: June 24, 1974
Sharmaine Ruffa Rama Gutierrez is a Filipino model, beauty queen and actress. She was the 1992 Look of the Year-Philippines, Binibining Pilipinas World 1993 and second runner-up to Miss World 1993.