Watch Latest Update Drama by Ren Lorene Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Ren Lorene

Name: Ren Lorene
Native name: 任容萱
Also Known as: Ren Rong Hsuan; Ren Rong Xuan; 容容; Rong Rong; Kimi; Kirsten;
Nationality: Taiwanese
Gender: Female
Born: November 22, 1988