Watch New Drama by Okunaka Makoto Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Okunaka Makoto

Name: Okunaka Makoto
Native name: 奥仲 麻琴
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Female
Born: November 18, 1993

Makoto Okunaka (奥仲 麻琴 Okunaka Makoto?) is a member of the Japanese idol group PASSPO☆. Her official color is pink. She starred as the female lead (Koyomi) of Kamen Rider Wizard in 2012-2013.