Watch New Drama by Nakagawa Taishi Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Nakagawa Taishi

Name: Nakagawa Taishi
Native name: 中川大志
Given name:
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Male
Born: June 14, 1998

Nakagawa Taishi is a Japanese actor, host, and model under Stardust Promotion. He is best known in his role as Kakeru Asuda in 2011 hit drama Kaseifu no Mita and Noboru Yoshikawa in 2012 live action drama remake of Great Teacher Onizuka.