Watch New Drama by Morishita Chisato Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Morishita Chisato

Name: Morishita Chisato
Native name: 森下 千里
Also Known as: もりした ちさと; Morichii
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Female
Born: September 3, 1981

Chisato Morishita is a Japanese idol, tarento, actress and former race queen. She first gained popularity as a Japanese Race Queen. Usually appearing in automobile exhibits and as promo girl. Her popularity as Race Queen then opened doors to a singing and acting career. (Source: AsianWiki)