Watch Latest Update Drama by Mao Xiao Tong Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Mao Xiao Tong

Name: Mao Xiao Tong
Native name: 毛晓彤
Also Known as: Rachel Momo
Nationality: Chinese
Gender: Female
Born: February 16, 1988

Graduated from the Central Academy of Drama and gained popularity fast due to her sweet looks. She's also skilled at latin dance and piano.