Watch New Drama by Leung Josie Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Leung Josie

Name: Leung Josie
Native name: 梁家榕
Also Known as: Liang Jia Rong
Nationality: Taiwanese
Gender: Female
Born: August 25, 1971