Watch Drama by Lam Chi Chung Online Free

Just updated Popular drama
CJ7

CJ7


Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Lam Chi Chung

Name: Lam Chi Chung
Native name: 林子聰; 林子聪
Given name: Lam Chi Cong
Nationality: Hong Konger
Gender: Male
Born: August 16, 1976