Watch Most Popular Drama by Komaki Lisa Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Komaki Lisa

Name: Komaki Lisa
Native name: 小牧リサ
Given name: Komaki Lisa
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Female
Born: January 14, 1954

Lisa Komaki (小牧リサ Komaki Risa?) played the role of Peggy Matsuyama (Momorenger) in Himitsu Sentai Gorenger. She also voiced Diane Martin (Miss America) and played Miss America in-suit in Battle Fever J.