Watch New Drama by Kobayashi Nenji Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Kobayashi Nenji

Name: Kobayashi Nenji
Native name: 小林稔侍
Also Known as: こばやし ねんじ
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Male
Born: February 7, 1943