Watch Latest Update Drama by Kim Sang Kyung Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Kim Sang Kyung

Name: Kim Sang Kyung
Native name: 김상경
Also Known as: Kim Sang Kyeong
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: June 1, 1972

Kim Sang Kyung (Korean: 김상경; born June 1, 1972 in Seoul) is a South Korean film actor. A graduate of Jung Ang University, he made his debut in 1998 in the play The Advocate.

He is best known for his roles in Memories of Murder and May 18, and two of his films, Tales of Cinema (2005) and Hahaha (2010) have been shown at the Cannes Film Festival. He married in 2007.