Watch Drama by Kim Min Kyung Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Kim Min Kyung

Name: Kim Min Kyung
Native name: 김민경
Also Known as: Kim Min Gyeong; 김지유; Kim Ji Yu; Kim Ji Yoo;
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: August 10, 1981

Kim Min Kyung, born August 10, 1981, is a South Korean actress and was the representative of South Korea in the Miss Universe pageant in the year 2002.