Watch Latest Update Drama by Kim Ji Hoon Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Kim Ji Hoon

Name: Kim Ji Hoon
Native name: 김지훈
Also Known as: Kim Ji Hun
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: May 9, 1981

Kim Ji Hoon (Korean: 김지훈) is a South Korean actor. He was born May 9, 1981.

Kim Ji Hoon debuted in 2002, in the KBS Drama Reobingyu.

He attended Ajou University, Department of Psychology.



He won the MBC best theaters performance.



[Nate]