Watch New Drama by Gul Amena Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Gul Amena

Name: Gul Amena
Native name: อามีนา กูล
Also Known as: Ice; ไอซ์; Ice Amena Gul;
Nationality: Thai
Gender: Female
Born: April 27, 1993

Amena Gul is a Thai-Pakistani actress. Her mother is Thai and her father is Pakistani. In 2010, Ice was awarded Miss Motor Show. She studied at School Sesawech Vidhaya.