Watch Drama by Fujiki Naohito Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Fujiki Naohito

Name: Fujiki Naohito
Native name: 藤木直人
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Male
Born: July 19, 1972

Naohito Fujiki became an actor when he won a casting competition during his college years at Waseda University. Fujiki is also a pop singer and has held many concerts all around Japan. He married his long time girlfriend in 2005 and she gave birth to their first child in December of 2006. -dramawiki