Watch New Drama by Chan Monica Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Chan Monica

Name: Chan Monica
Native name: 陳法蓉
Also Known as: Chan Fat Yung, Chen Fa Rong
Nationality: Hong Konger
Gender: Female
Born: October 25, 1966