Watch Most Popular Drama by Aso Yumi Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Aso Yumi

Name: Aso Yumi
Native name: 麻生祐未
Given name: Okumura Yumi
Also Known as: 奥村由美; Asou Yumi;
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Female
Born: August 15, 1963

Okumura Yumi, better known by the stage name Aso Yumi, is a Japanese actress. She is a niece of singer Chiyo Okumura. She married actor Nagasawa Toshiya in March 2004, and they had one child. The couple separated less than two years later, and officially divorced in 2008.